Property Access
Road Surface Type: Concrete, Paved
Building
Building Area Total: 2500, Built in 2001, Stories: 2, Unit Type Type: UnitTypeType1, UnitTypeType2
Expenses
Operating Expense: $12,200
Exterior Features
Exterior Description: CementSiding
Foundation
Foundation Details: ConcretePerimeter, Slab
Heating
Heating: Baseboard, WallHeater
Income
CAP Rate: 6.58, Gross Income: $40,800, Gross Rent Multiplier: 10.66, Net Operating Income: $28,600
Lot
Features: Cul_de_sac, Size Acres: 0.14, Size Range: SqFt5000to6999, Size Square Feet: 6,098, Size: 5,000 to 6,999 SqFt
Parking
Features: Garage, OnStreet
Property
Number Of Units Total: 2, Zoning: R2
Taxes
Annual Amount: $6,164, Legal Description, Tax Year: 2025
Unit One
Actual Rent: $1,700, Area: 858, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Unit Two
Actual Rent: $1,300, Area: 858, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Utilities
Fuel Description: Electricity, Water Source: PublicWater