Property Access
Road Surface Type: Paved
Building
Built in 1928, Stories: 2, Unit Type Type: UnitTypeType1, UnitTypeType2, UnitTypeType3
Disclosures
Disclosures: Disclosure
Expenses
Operating Expense: $23,137
Exterior Features
Exterior Description: Panel
Foundation
Foundation Details: ConcretePerimeter
Income
CAP Rate: 3.39, Gross Income: $67,020, Gross Rent Multiplier: 19.32, Net Operating Income: $43,883
Lot
Size Acres: 0.05, Size Range: SqFt0Kto2999, Size Square Feet: 2,178, Size: 0K to 2,999 SqFt
Miscellaneous
Investor Information: AnnualPropertyOperationData, Leases, ProfitLossStatement, RentRecords
Parking
Features: OnStreet
Property
Number Of Units Total: 3, Property Condition: UpdatedRemodeled, Zoning: RM2
Taxes
Annual Amount: $11,105, Legal Description, Tax Year: 2025
Unit One
Actual Rent: $1,795, Area: 1100, Features: Dishwasher, HardwoodFloors, Refrigerator, Unfurnished, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Unit Two
Unit Three
Actual Rent: $1,995, Area: 900, Features: Dishwasher, HardwoodFloors, Refrigerator, Unfurnished, Units Total: 1, 1 total bathroom, 2 total bedroom
Utilities
Fuel Description: Electricity, Water Source: PublicWater